Mongolia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Aayanbulag

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Aayanbulag. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Aayanbulag with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 2,8511,772
BustAfghanistan 3,3292,069
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,1241,941
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 2,5051,556
FarahAfghanistan 3,4302,132
GardizAfghanistan 2,8321,760
GhazniAfghanistan 2,8961,800
HeratAfghanistan 3,3032,053
JabulsarajAfghanistan 2,7261,694
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 2,6871,670
KabulAfghanistan 2,7681,720
KandaharAfghanistan 3,2262,005
KhostAfghanistan 2,8011,740
KunduzAfghanistan 2,6501,647
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,0041,866
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 2,7751,724
North SalangAfghanistan 2,7301,697
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,1851,980
SheberghanAfghanistan 2,8871,794
TrinkotAfghanistan 3,1441,954
ZaranjAfghanistan 3,5512,207
ShkoderAlbania 5,9893,722
TiranaAlbania 6,0203,741
VloreAlbania 6,0953,788
AdrarAlgeria 8,3705,201
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,4614,636
AlgiersAlgeria 7,4564,633
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,1434,438
BatnaAlgeria 7,3234,551
BecharAlgeria 8,2235,110
BejaiaAlgeria 7,3364,558
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,3265,174
BiskraAlgeria 7,4334,619
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,8724,892
ChlefAlgeria 7,6204,735
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,2644,514
DjanetAlgeria 7,9674,951
DjelfaAlgeria 7,6094,728
El GoleaAlgeria 7,9504,940
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,4584,634
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,7454,813
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,6394,747
In AmenasAlgeria 7,6664,764
In SalahAlgeria 8,2355,118
MilianaAlgeria 7,5544,694
OranAlgeria 7,7914,841
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,5335,302
SkikdaAlgeria 7,2014,475
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,3755,204
TebessaAlgeria 7,2254,490
TimimounAlgeria 8,2305,114
TindoufAlgeria 8,9235,545
TouggourtAlgeria 7,5384,684
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,2546,994
Port BlairAndaman Islands 3,9432,450
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,1404,437
HuamboAngola 10,4706,506
LuandaAngola 10,3366,423
LuenaAngola 10,0826,265
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,9316,793
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 17,78511,052
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 17,61010,943
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 17,61610,947
Base OrcadasAntarctica 17,18210,677
ByrdAntarctica 16,0489,972
DavisAntarctica 12,9418,042
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 17,78011,049
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,6049,075
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 17,62510,952
AzulArgentina 17,87911,110
Bahia BlancaArgentina 18,17611,295
BarilocheArgentina 18,94911,775
Buenos AiresArgentina 17,63110,956
CeresArgentina 17,46410,852
ChamicalArgentina 17,74411,027
ChepesArgentina 17,85111,093
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 18,90311,747
ConcordiaArgentina 17,34310,777
CórdobaArgentina 17,72111,012
Cordoba ObsArgentina 17,72711,016
CorrientesArgentina 17,06110,602
EsquelArgentina 19,06411,846
EzeizaArgentina 17,65110,969
FormosaArgentina 16,91810,513
General PicoArgentina 18,06411,225
GualeguaychuArgentina 17,51910,886
JuninArgentina 17,79111,056
La PlataArgentina 17,61910,949
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 16,89910,501
La RiojaArgentina 17,67710,985
LaboulayeArgentina 17,91411,132
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 19,21011,937
Las LomitasArgentina 16,91210,509
Malarg EArgentina 18,39011,428
MaquinchaoArgentina 18,79411,679
Mar Del PlataArgentina 17,79711,060
Marcos JuarezArgentina 17,72011,011
MendozaArgentina 18,11011,254
Mendoza AeroArgentina 18,10211,249
Monte CaserosArgentina 17,23510,710
NeuquenArgentina 18,59411,555
Nueve De JulioArgentina 17,85711,097
OranArgentina 16,94810,532
ParanaArgentina 17,54010,900
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 17,15410,660
PehuajoArgentina 17,95711,158
PergaminoArgentina 17,71711,010
PigeArgentina 18,11511,257
Pilar ObsArgentina 17,73411,020
PosadasArgentina 16,88310,491
PresidenciaArgentina 17,10310,628
Puente Del IncaArgentina 18,15411,281
Punta IndioArgentina 17,60510,940
Rafaela IntaArgentina 17,55410,908
ReconquistaArgentina 17,27010,732
Rio CuartoArgentina 17,88111,111
Rio GallegosArgentina 18,95711,780
RivadaviaArgentina 16,98110,552
RosarioArgentina 17,65210,969
SaltaArgentina 17,17010,670
San AntonioArgentina 18,51111,503
San LuisArgentina 18,01511,195
San RafaelArgentina 18,24511,337
Santa RosaArgentina 18,16511,288
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 17,39710,811
SarmientoArgentina 19,02311,821
TrelewArgentina 18,64811,588
TucumanArgentina 17,35210,783
UshuaiaArgentina 18,71611,631
Villa DoloresArgentina 17,82911,079
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 17,56310,914
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 18,00111,186
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 4,2952,669
GeorgetownAscension Island 12,3527,676
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 9,9516,183
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,3145,788
Alice SpringsAustralia 8,6385,367
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,5675,324
AmberleyAustralia 9,9276,169
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 9,8026,091
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 9,9286,170
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,5994,722
CairnsAustralia 8,5345,303
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 10,4616,501
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,1285,051
CedunaAustralia 9,4785,890
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 9,4715,885
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 8,6265,361
Cobar MoAustralia 9,9356,174
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 8,1155,043
Coffs HarbourAustralia 10,1966,336
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 9,2045,719
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,8544,880
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,3544,570
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,5524,072
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 10,1396,301
East SaleAustralia 10,6296,605
Esperance (po)Australia 9,2805,767
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2815,767
EssendonAustralia 10,4936,520
ForrestAustralia 9,1465,684
Gabo IslandAustralia 10,7076,654
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,5755,328
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 8,5495,312
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,8184,858
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,0936,893
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,0916,892
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 8,8325,488
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,9445,558
Launceston WsoAustralia 10,9586,810
LavertonAustralia 10,4986,524
LearmonthAustralia 7,8474,877
LongreachAustralia 9,0845,645
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 9,0845,645
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 10,6396,611
Low HeadAustralia 10,8936,769
Mackay MoAustralia 9,1285,672
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,6317,849
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,8694,890
MeekatharraAustralia 8,4225,233
Melbourne (airport)Australia 10,4836,515
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 10,5036,527
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 10,0306,233
Mount GambierAustralia 10,3196,412
Mount IsaAustralia 8,5785,330
Norfolk IslandAustralia 10,9546,807
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 8,3615,195
Nowra RanAustralia 10,4936,520
NuriootpaAustralia 9,9236,166
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,8064,851
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 9,0755,639
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,9405,555
Port HedlandAustralia 7,7524,817
RichmondAustralia 10,3796,450
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 9,4095,847
Sydney (airport)Australia 10,4316,482
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 10,4256,478
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,2305,114
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 8,2285,113
Thursday Island MoAustralia 7,7384,809
TibooburraAustralia 9,5575,939
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 8,8165,478
WaggaAustralia 10,3636,440
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,5644,079
WilliamtownAustralia 10,3586,437
Willis Island M.O.Australia 8,7205,418
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,4665,261
WoomeraAustralia 9,5015,904
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,5484,690
GrazAustria 5,9633,705
InnsbruckAustria 6,2043,855
KlagenfurtAustria 6,0553,763
LinzAustria 5,9683,709
SalzburgAustria 6,0683,771
ViennaAustria 5,8303,623
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,1103,797
AgdamAzerbaijan 4,1402,573
AstaraAzerbaijan 4,0612,524
GancaAzerbaijan 4,1332,569
GoycayAzerbaijan 4,0312,505
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 4,1272,565
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,0823,780
LerwickUk 6,0843,781
QabalaAzerbaijan 4,0052,489
QubaAzerbaijan 3,9382,447
SakiAzerbaijan 4,0462,514
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,9942,482
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,9652,464
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,9082,428
XankandiAzerbaijan 4,1402,573
YardmiliAzerbaijan 4,0852,538
YevlaxAzerbaijan 4,0782,534
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 4,0632,525
Horta, FaialAzores 9,1505,686
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 9,0745,639
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 9,1815,705
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,0107,463
MuharraqBahrain 4,7212,934
ChittagongBangladesh 2,7801,727
DhakaBangladesh 2,6691,658
CharnocksBarbados 12,9898,072
BrestBelarus 5,1683,211
GomelBelarus 4,6992,920
GrodnoBelarus 5,0783,156
MinskBelarus 4,8473,012
MogilevBelarus 4,6942,917
VitebskBelarus 4,6392,883
BrusselsBelgium 6,3963,974
D’UccleBelgium 6,3963,974
OstendeBelgium 6,4484,007
Belize CityBelize 12,8297,972
BeninBenin 9,9246,167
BohiconBenin 9,8816,140
CotonouBenin 9,9246,167
KandiBenin 9,4945,899
NatitingouBenin 9,6766,012
ParakouBenin 9,6626,004
SaveBenin 9,7816,078
BermudaBermuda 11,0416,861
La PazBolivia 16,41410,200
Santa CruzBolivia 16,35810,165
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 5,9553,701
FrancistownBotswana 10,3396,425
MaunBotswana 10,5136,533
TshaneBotswana 10,9536,806
AimoresBrazil 15,2329,465
AlagoinhasBrazil 14,4428,974
AltamiraBrazil 14,3828,937
Alto TapajosBrazil 15,0469,350
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 15,7499,787
ApodiBrazil 13,7998,575
AracajuBrazil 14,2218,837
AracuaiBrazil 15,0769,368
AragarcasBrazil 15,6219,707
AraxaBrazil 15,6319,713
Arco VerdeBrazil 14,0028,701
BageBrazil 17,08510,617
BambuiBrazil 15,6079,698
BarbacenaBrazil 15,5659,672
BarbalhaBrazil 14,0468,728
BarcelosBrazil 14,5949,069
BarraBrazil 14,6329,093
Barra Do CordaBrazil 14,2388,847
BarreirasBrazil 14,8439,224
BelémBrazil 14,0218,713
Belo HorizonteBrazil 15,4659,610
BelterraBrazil 14,4548,982
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 14,5089,016
Bom JesusBrazil 16,62610,331
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 14,8469,225
BrasiliaBrazil 15,3569,542
BrevesBrazil 14,1468,791
C. ItapemirimBrazil 15,3489,537
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 15,5889,686
CabroboBrazil 14,1578,797
CaceresBrazil 15,9289,898
CaetiteBrazil 14,8659,237
Campina GrandeBrazil 13,8168,585
Campo GrandeBrazil 16,18210,056
Campo MouraoBrazil 16,37010,172
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 15,8129,826
Campos SalesBrazil 14,0858,753
CanavieirasBrazil 14,7639,174
CaparaoBrazil 15,3739,553
CapinopolisBrazil 15,7199,768
CaratingaBrazil 15,3329,528
CaravelasBrazil 14,9599,296
CarinhanhaBrazil 14,9589,295
CarolinaBrazil 14,5389,034
Castro, ParanáBrazil 16,27910,116
CataguasesBrazil 15,5039,634
CatalaoBrazil 15,5739,677
CatanduvaBrazil 15,8999,880
CaxiasBrazil 14,0668,741
Caxias Do SulBrazil 16,71810,389
Ceara MirimBrazil 13,6458,479
Cel. PachecoBrazil 15,5569,666
ChapecoBrazil 16,64710,345
Cidade VeraBrazil 15,4899,625
CipoBrazil 14,3338,907
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 14,7279,151
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 15,3549,541
CordeiroBrazil 15,5339,653
CorrentinaBrazil 14,9499,289
CorumbaBrazil 16,21310,075
CoximBrazil 16,0099,948
CrateusBrazil 13,9338,658
CuiabaBrazil 15,7999,818
CuritibaBrazil 16,28310,119
DiamantinaBrazil 15,2989,506
DiamantinoBrazil 15,7049,758
DouradosBrazil 16,35810,165
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 15,6879,748
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 16,91510,511
EspinosaBrazil 14,9599,296
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 13,2878,257
FloraniaBrazil 13,7788,562
FlorestaBrazil 14,1158,771
FlorianoBrazil 14,2258,839
FlorianopolisBrazil 16,41110,198
FormosaBrazil 15,2969,505
FortalezaBrazil 13,6778,499
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 16,64010,340
FrancaBrazil 15,7499,787
GaranhunsBrazil 14,0068,704
GoianiaBrazil 15,5179,642
GoiasBrazil 15,5019,632
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 15,2379,469
GrajauBrazil 14,3348,907
GuairaBrazil 16,49010,247
GuaramirangaBrazil 13,7498,544
GuaratingaBrazil 14,8959,256
IbiriteBrazil 15,4799,619
IguatuBrazil 13,9598,674
IlheusBrazil 14,6969,132
ImperatrizBrazil 14,3678,928
IndaialBrazil 16,40110,192
IpameriBrazil 15,5459,660
IraiBrazil 16,69310,373
IreceBrazil 14,5709,054
ItaberabaBrazil 14,5899,066
ItacoatiaraBrazil 14,6549,106
ItaitubaBrazil 14,6669,114
ItamarandibaBrazil 15,2139,454
ItaperunaBrazil 15,4319,589
ItapevaBrazil 16,13510,027
ItirucuBrazil 14,6309,091
ItuacuBrazil 14,7589,171
IvinhemaBrazil 16,31310,137
JacarezinhoBrazil 16,13810,028
JacobinaBrazil 14,4708,992
JaguaruanaBrazil 13,7188,524
Joao PessoaBrazil 13,7398,537
Joao PinheiroBrazil 15,4179,580
Juiz De ForaBrazil 15,5799,681
LavrasBrazil 15,6479,723
LencoisBrazil 14,6539,105
LinharesBrazil 15,1569,418
LondrinaBrazil 16,23710,090
MacapaBrazil 14,0038,702
MacauBrazil 13,6768,498
MaceioBrazil 14,0218,713
MachadoBrazil 15,7459,784
ManausBrazil 14,7179,145
MarabaBrazil 14,4398,972
MaringaBrazil 16,28810,122
Monte AlegreBrazil 14,3508,917
Monte AzulBrazil 14,9659,299
Monte SantoBrazil 14,3278,903
MonteiroBrazil 13,9538,671
Montes ClarosBrazil 15,1829,434
Morada NovaBrazil 13,7848,566
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 14,5219,023
Nova FriburgoBrazil 15,5659,673
ObidosBrazil 14,4068,952
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 14,0698,742
ParacatuBrazil 15,4199,581
ParanaBrazil 15,0529,353
ParanaguaBrazil 16,24110,092
ParanaibaBrazil 15,9109,887
ParintinsBrazil 14,5329,030
ParnaibaBrazil 13,8068,579
Passo FundoBrazil 16,72610,394
Patos De MinasBrazil 15,5199,644
PaulistanaBrazil 14,2368,846
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 14,1648,802
Pedra AzulBrazil 14,9499,289
PeixeBrazil 15,0469,350
PetrolinaBrazil 14,3098,891
PicosBrazil 14,1598,799
PiraiBrazil 15,6899,749
PirenopolisBrazil 15,4259,585
PompeuBrazil 15,4749,616
Ponta PoraBrazil 16,43710,214
Porto De MozBrazil 14,2378,847
Porto UniaoBrazil 16,47110,235
Porto VelhoBrazil 15,4519,602
Porto-AlegreBrazil 16,78510,430
Porto-NacionalBrazil 14,9239,273
PosseBrazil 15,1069,387
QuixeramobimBrazil 13,8528,608
RecifeBrazil 13,8268,592
RemansoBrazil 14,4338,969
Rio BrancoBrazil 15,7049,759
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 15,6619,732
Rio NegroBrazil 16,37610,176
Rio VerdeBrazil 15,7319,776
SalvadorBrazil 14,5049,013
Santa MariaBrazil 16,93010,520
SantaremBrazil 14,4218,961
SantosBrazil 15,9619,919
Sao CarlosBrazil 15,9059,884
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 14,7129,142
Sao GoncaloBrazil 13,9258,653
Sao JoaquimBrazil 16,56010,290
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 16,91010,508
Sao LourencoBrazil 15,7219,769
Sao LuisBrazil 13,9008,637
Sao MateusBrazil 15,0829,372
São PauloBrazil 15,9469,909
Sao SimaoBrazil 15,8379,841
Sena MadureiraBrazil 15,6399,718
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 14,3878,940
SerrinhaBrazil 14,4128,956
Sete LagoasBrazil 15,4469,598
SobralBrazil 13,7788,562
SoureBrazil 13,9538,670
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 14,7109,141
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 17,19610,686
SurubimBrazil 13,8608,613
TaguatingaBrazil 14,9549,292
TarauacaBrazil 15,5879,686
TauaBrazil 13,9958,697
TefeBrazil 14,9059,262
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 15,1249,398
TeresinaBrazil 14,0558,734
TiriosBrazil 13,9998,699
TorresBrazil 16,62910,334
TracuateuaBrazil 13,9048,640
Tres LagoasBrazil 16,0399,967
TriunfoBrazil 14,0198,712
TucuruiBrazil 14,3098,891
TuriacuBrazil 13,8838,627
UaupesBrazil 14,5979,071
UbatubaBrazil 15,8369,841
UberabaBrazil 15,7109,762
VassourasBrazil 15,6539,727
VicosaBrazil 15,4609,607
VitoriaBrazil 15,2509,477
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 14,8309,216
Ze DocaBrazil 14,0838,751
BurgasBulgaria 5,4133,364
LomBulgaria 5,6313,499
PlevenBulgaria 5,5613,456
PlovdivBulgaria 5,6253,495
SadovoBulgaria 5,6133,488
SandanskiBulgaria 5,7643,582
SofiaBulgaria 5,6913,536
VarnaBulgaria 5,3413,319
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,7246,042
BurundiBurundi 8,6915,401
Phnom PenhCambodia 3,9752,470
SiemreapCambodia 3,7602,337
BatouriCameroon 9,1685,697
DoualaCameroon 9,5585,939
GarouaCameroon 8,8505,500
MamfeCameroon 9,4535,874
MarouaCameroon 8,6955,403
NgaoundereCameroon 8,9965,590
NkoundjaCameroon 9,3475,808
YaoundeCameroon 9,4365,863
YokoCameroon 9,2325,737
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,6645,384
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,6625,383
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,4864,031
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,2765,764
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,5913,474
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,1945,713
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,3445,807
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,3805,829
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,6595,381
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,5964,720
Banff, AbCanada 8,6505,375
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,6105,972
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,7165,416
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,8135,476
Bissett, MbCanada 9,0535,626
Blue River, BcCanada 8,4505,251
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,6986,026
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,9474,938
Brandon, MbCanada 9,1195,666
Broadview, SkCanada 9,0265,609
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,2074,478
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,2875,150
Burgeo, NfCanada 9,8556,124
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,0234,985
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,9684,330
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,6995,406
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,9824,339
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,4755,267
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,2764,522
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,1324,432
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,9644,949
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,5554,073
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,2835,147
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,0795,021
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,5915,338
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,7855,459
Chapais, QcCanada 9,2505,748
Charlo, NbCanada 9,3655,819
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 9,5055,907
Charlottetown, PeCanada 9,5005,903
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,4335,240
Chatham, NbCanada 9,4595,878
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,7414,810
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,8185,480
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,7275,423
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,2245,110
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,6884,156
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,9254,303
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,4455,248
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,4085,846
Comox, BcCanada 8,5115,289
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,2884,529
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,6694,766
Coronation, AbCanada 8,6645,384
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,8065,472
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,9715,575
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,9885,585
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,0645,011
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,5104,667
Deer Lake, NfCanada 9,0765,640
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,1434,439
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,3335,799
Dryden, OnCanada 9,2165,727
Earlton, OnCanada 9,5295,921
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,4835,271
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,4495,251
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,4585,256
Edson, AbCanada 8,3825,209
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,2605,133
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,8894,902
Estevan, SkCanada 9,1435,682
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,0234,986
Eureka, NtCanada 5,9113,673
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,5635,321
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,9734,954
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,1915,090
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,6914,779
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,7845,458
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,4404,624
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,8254,863
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,9984,970
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,9044,911
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 9,5925,960
Fredericton, NbCanada 9,5985,964
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,6634,762
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,0435,619
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,4795,269
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,6395,368
Golden, BcCanada 8,6015,344
Goose, NfCanada 8,6945,403
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,7066,031
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,1555,068
Greenwood, NsCanada 9,6716,010
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 9,3605,816
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,0474,379
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,6856,018
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 9,6596,002
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,0056,217
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,6945,402
Harrow, OnCanada 10,1346,297
Hay River, NtCanada 7,6604,760
Hope, BcCanada 8,6585,380
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,3893,970
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,3015,158
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,5204,052
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,6634,762
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,9743,712
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,5415,307
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,5595,319
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,3125,787
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,3135,787
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,6665,385
Kenora, OnCanada 9,2045,720
Kingston, OnCanada 9,8776,138
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,2363,875
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,9684,330
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,2815,146
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 9,6996,027
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,4665,261
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,4705,885
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,9314,307
Langara, BcCanada 7,7894,840
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,9855,583
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,8785,517
London, OnCanada 10,0226,228
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,1344,433
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,3485,188
Lytton, BcCanada 8,5715,326
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 7,2094,480
Maniwaki, QcCanada 9,6435,992
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,9965,590
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,8574,261
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,1325,053
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,8955,528
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,5705,325
Moncton, NbCanada 9,5455,931
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,3215,792
Montreal, QuebecCanada 9,7136,036
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 9,7216,041
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,9755,577
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,1035,657
Morden, MbCanada 9,2265,733
Muskoka, OnCanada 9,8046,092
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,3675,199
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,5985,343
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,0565,627
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,8435,495
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,9634,327
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,6615,382
North Bay, OnCanada 9,6495,996
Ottawa (airport)Canada 9,7506,059
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 9,7516,059
Peace River, AbCanada 8,0885,026
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,1824,463
Penticton, BcCanada 8,7095,412
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,6886,020
Peterborough, OnCanada 9,8836,142
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,0585,629
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,5495,312
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,2875,771
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,3315,177
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,1455,683
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,6655,384
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,1745,080
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,8804,897
Princeton, BcCanada 8,9325,550
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,4644,017
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 9,5545,937
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,2645,135
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,5925,339
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,0705,636
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,9805,581
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,9815,581
Resolute, NtCanada 6,4644,017
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,6005,344
Roberval, QcCanada 9,3725,824
Sable Island, NsCanada 9,6966,025
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,9655,571
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 9,6495,996
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,9274,926
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,1604,449
Sarnia, OnCanada 9,4135,850
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,7565,441
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,6365,988
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,6255,360
Scott, SkCanada 8,6925,401
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,1195,667
Shearwater, NsCanada 9,6866,019
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 9,7066,032
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,3673,957
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,2175,727
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,1925,712
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,2505,127
Smithers, BcCanada 7,9404,934
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,1735,700
Summerside, PeCanada 9,4955,900
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,9375,553
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,9345,552
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,4565,876
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,0434,377
Terrace, BcCanada 7,9284,927
Teslin, YtCanada 7,2624,513
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,6615,382
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,8264,863
Thompson, MbCanada 8,5065,286
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,4055,844
Timmins, OnCanada 9,4075,845
Tofino, BcCanada 8,5425,308
Toronto, OntarioCanada 9,9536,185
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 9,9486,182
Trenton, OnCanada 9,8936,148
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,7965,466
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 9,4225,855
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,9404,934
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,4565,876
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,6205,357
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,4995,281
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,5445,309
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,6665,385
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,6825,395
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,8315,488
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 9,9746,198
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,3894,592
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,1354,434
Wiarton, OnCanada 9,8326,110
Windsor, OnCanada 10,1066,280
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,1575,690
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,8475,498
Yarmouth, NsCanada 9,8146,099
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,5244,675
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,9315,550
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 9,3645,819
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 9,3715,823
SalCape Verde 10,8236,725
BanguiCentral African Republic 8,8585,504
BiraoCentral African Republic 8,0605,008
AbecheChad 7,9234,924
FayaChad 7,7264,801
MoundouChad 8,7085,411
N’DjamenaChad 8,5015,283
AntofagastaChile 17,22010,701
AricaChile 16,67610,362
Balmaceda PuertoChile 19,22511,946
ChicoChile 19,23611,953
ChillanChile 18,61411,567
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 18,68011,608
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 17,62710,954
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 19,32412,008
Curico-General FreireChile 18,42211,448
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 16,90510,505
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 16,77210,422
Isla Diego RamirezChile 18,61411,567
La Serena-La FloridaChile 17,92011,135
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 19,02311,821
ParronChile 18,32911,390
Puerto AysenChile 19,28811,985
Puerto MonttChile 19,09111,863
Punta ArenasChile 18,96911,787
QuinteroChile 18,24311,337
SantiagoChile 18,25711,345
SewellChile 18,29811,370
Temuco-MaquehueChile 18,84311,709
ValdiviaChile 18,96511,785
Valdivia-PichoyChile 18,88911,738
VallenarChile 17,78611,052
ValparaisoChile 18,22511,325
AltaiChina 760473
BeijingChina 1,6531,027
ChangchunChina 2,1441,332
ChangduChina 1,7461,085
ChangshaChina 2,4321,512
ChengduChina 1,8641,159
ChongqingChina 2,0621,281
DuianChina 1,171728
ErlianChina 1,144711
GanzhouChina 2,7671,720
GuangzhouChina 2,9651,842
HaikouChina 3,1821,977
HailarChina 1,6241,009
HamiChina 574356
HetanChina 1,8401,144
JiuquanChina 786489
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 1,9571,216
KashiChina 1,9621,219
KunmingChina 2,4601,529
LanzhouChina 1,287800
Lhasa, TibetChina 2,0011,243
NanchangChina 2,5511,585
NanjingChina 2,4121,499
NanningChina 2,8401,765
PingbianChina 2,1611,343
QingdaoChina 2,1951,364
QiqiharChina 1,9471,210
RuoqiangChina 1,183735
ShanghaiChina 2,6441,643
ShantouChina 3,0891,920
ShenyangChina 2,0921,300
TaiyuanChina 1,569975
TaoyuanChina 3,1701,970
TengchongChina 2,4151,501
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 885550
Xi’AnChina 1,6641,034
XichangChina 2,1371,328
YanjiChina 2,4981,553
YichangChina 2,1221,319
YinchuanChina 1,142709
YiningChina 1,344835
ZhengzhouChina 1,8731,164
ZhijiangChina 2,3821,480
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,7009,135
Antonio NarinoColombia 14,6319,092
AraucaColombia 13,9218,650
BarranquillaColombia 13,5588,425
Benito SalasColombia 14,4408,973
BogotáColombia 14,2348,845
Camilo DazaColombia 13,8558,609
El CaranoColombia 14,1498,792
Las GaviotasColombia 14,2008,824
MatecanaColombia 14,2408,849
PeralesColombia 14,2768,871
Pto.CarrenoColombia 13,9538,670
Rafael NunezColombia 13,6148,460
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,4088,332
Simon BolivarColombia 13,5248,404
VanguardiaColombia 14,2868,877
Vasquez CoboColombia 15,1339,404
YariguiesColombia 13,9748,683
MoroniComoros 8,4785,268
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,6938,509
LimonCosta Rica 13,6988,512
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,6938,509
San JoseCosta Rica 13,6998,513
CrikvenicaCroatia 6,1223,804
DubrovnikCroatia 6,0533,761
SibenikCroatia 6,1323,811
SplitCroatia 6,1113,797
ZagrebCroatia 5,9993,728
CamagueyCuba 12,4177,716
CasablancaCuba 12,2317,601
HavanaCuba 12,2527,613
WillemstadCuraçao 13,3258,280
FamagustaCyprus 5,3853,346
LarnacaCyprus 5,4243,371
LimassolCyprus 5,4803,405
NicosiaCyprus 5,4323,375
BrnoCzech Republic 5,7583,578
ChebCzech Republic 5,9693,709
MosnovCzech Republic 5,6383,503
PragueCzech Republic 5,8543,638
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,3935,215
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,0595,629
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,8076,094
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,5295,921
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,4175,852
CopenhagenDenmark 5,6463,509
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 5,5173,429
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,8863,658
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,8673,646
MarstalDenmark 5,8033,606
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,7133,550
OdenseDenmark 5,7773,590
RandersDenmark 5,7403,567
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 5,5423,444
StudsgårdDenmark 5,8213,617
TønderDenmark 5,8893,660
TylstrupDenmark 5,7063,546
TystofteDenmark 5,7363,564
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,6503,511
VestervigDenmark 5,8153,613
DjiboutiDjibouti 6,4404,002
Melville HallDominica 12,7807,942
AltamiraDominican Republic 12,5377,791
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 12,5677,809
AzuaDominican Republic 12,6657,870
BaniDominican Republic 12,6837,882
BarahonaDominican Republic 12,7037,894
BayaguanaDominican Republic 12,6197,842
CabreraDominican Republic 12,5267,784
ConstanzDominican Republic 12,6207,842
CotuiDominican Republic 12,5887,823
DajabonDominican Republic 12,5577,803
DuvergeDominican Republic 12,6907,886
El CercadoDominican Republic 12,6527,862
El SeyboDominican Republic 12,6097,835
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 12,5347,789
Hato MayorDominican Republic 12,6137,838
HigueyDominican Republic 12,6197,842
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 12,6537,863
ImbertDominican Republic 12,5257,783
JarabacoaDominican Republic 12,5957,826
JimaniDominican Republic 12,6997,891
La RomanaDominican Republic 12,6477,859
La VegaDominican Republic 12,5847,820
Las AmericasDominican Republic 12,6557,864
LuperonDominican Republic 12,5167,777
MichesDominican Republic 12,5847,820
MocaDominican Republic 12,5647,808
MoncionDominican Republic 12,5697,811
Monte CristiDominican Republic 12,5257,783
Monte PlataDominican Republic 12,6167,840
NaguaDominican Republic 12,5547,801
NeybaDominican Republic 12,6787,878
PedernalesDominican Republic 12,7317,911
PimentelDominican Republic 12,5817,818
PoloDominican Republic 12,7197,903
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 12,5247,783
RestauracionDominican Republic 12,6457,858
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 12,5307,786
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 12,5707,811
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 12,6527,862
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 12,5827,819
SalcedoDominican Republic 12,5637,807
SamanaDominican Republic 12,5657,808
San CristobalDominican Republic 12,6567,864
San J. MatasDominican Republic 12,5797,817
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 12,6577,865
San JuanDominican Republic 12,6387,854
San R. YumaDominican Republic 12,6387,853
SanchezDominican Republic 12,5697,811
SantiagoDominican Republic 12,5597,804
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 12,5667,808
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 12,6587,866
TamayoDominican Republic 12,6837,881
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 12,6377,853
Villa RivaDominican Republic 12,5777,816
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 12,5397,792
YamasaDominican Republic 12,6237,844
YasicaDominican Republic 12,5397,792
Rapa NuiEaster Island 16,76710,419
CanarEcuador 15,0839,373
GuayaquilEcuador 15,0449,348
IzobambaEcuador 14,8389,220
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,7999,196
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 15,2499,476
MilagroEcuador 15,0389,345
OtavaloEcuador 14,7699,178
PichilingueEcuador 14,9249,274
PortoviejoEcuador 14,9219,272
PuyoEcuador 14,9609,297
QuitoEcuador 14,8159,206
RumipambaEcuador 14,9109,266
San GabrielEcuador 14,7259,150
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 5,9433,693
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 5,8433,631
AswanEgypt 6,2373,876
AsyutEgypt 6,1523,823
BahariyaEgypt 6,2203,865
Beni SuefEgypt 6,0013,729
CairoEgypt 5,9063,670
DabaaEgypt 6,0663,769
DakhlaEgypt 6,4173,988
El ArishEgypt 5,6573,515
El TorEgypt 5,8693,647
FarafraEgypt 6,3793,964
HelwanEgypt 5,9283,683
HurguadaEgypt 5,9393,690
IsmailiaEgypt 5,8103,610
KhargaEgypt 6,3013,915
KosseirEgypt 5,9703,710
LuxorEgypt 6,1213,804
Mersa MatruhEgypt 6,1373,814
MinyaEgypt 6,0993,790
Port-SaidEgypt 5,7643,582
Ras ElnakbEgypt 5,6873,534
Ras NsranyEgypt 5,8283,622
Ras-SedrEgypt 5,8433,631
SalloumEgypt 6,2763,900
Siwa OasisEgypt 6,4163,987
SohagEgypt 6,1343,812
St. KatrineEgypt 5,8043,607
TahrirEgypt 5,9223,680
TantaEgypt 5,8903,660
AcajutlaEl Salvador 13,2528,235
IlopangoEl Salvador 13,2468,231
Los AndesEl Salvador 13,2208,215
San SalvadorEl Salvador 13,2438,229
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,6525,998
AsmaraEritrea 6,4454,005
AssabEritrea 6,3463,943
MassawaEritrea 6,3793,964
TallinEstonia 4,8242,998
TartuEstonia 4,7592,957
VilsandiEstonia 5,0123,114
Addis AbabaEthiopia 6,9694,331
GonderEthiopia 6,7774,211
NegeleEthiopia 7,2214,487
StanleyFalkland Islands 18,19811,308
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,2063,857
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,2393,877
Laucala BayFiji 10,7646,689
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,6596,624
NandiFiji 10,6596,624
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,1716,942
HelsinkiFinland 4,7982,982
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 4,7752,967
JoensuuFinland 4,4752,781
JokioinenFinland 4,8363,005
JyvskylFinland 4,6792,908
KajaaniFinland 4,5402,821
KuopioFinland 4,5682,838
KuusamoFinland 4,4442,762
LappeenrantaFinland 4,5842,849
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,0483,137
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 4,8563,018
OuluFinland 4,6352,881
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 4,5372,819
TampereFinland 4,8022,984
TurkuFinland 4,9103,051
VaasaFinland 4,8543,017
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,7194,175
BiarritzFrance 7,2544,508
BordeauxFrance 7,1044,414
BrestFrance 7,0514,382
CaenFrance 6,7784,212
ChateaurouxFrance 6,8164,236
DijonFrance 6,5874,093
GourdonFrance 6,9854,341
GrenobleFrance 6,6904,158
Le MansFrance 6,8284,243
LilleFrance 6,4824,028
LyonFrance 6,7014,164
MarseilleFrance 6,8424,252
MontpellierFrance 6,9104,294
NancyFrance 6,4253,993
NantesFrance 6,9884,342
NiceFrance 6,7024,165
ParisFrance 6,6444,129
PerpignanFrance 7,0394,374
StrasbourgFrance 6,3503,946
ToulonFrance 6,8224,239
ToulouseFrance 7,0674,391
CayenneFrench Guiana 13,5788,438
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 13,7728,558
RochambeauFrench Guiana 13,5798,438
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 13,6498,482
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 13,5838,441
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 13,2728,247
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 12,8597,991
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 12,8577,990
HaoFrench Polynesia 13,8008,575
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 14,6409,097
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 13,2108,209
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 13,5578,425
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 9,6295,984
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,0276,852
BitamGabon 9,5805,953
CocobeachGabon 9,8116,097
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,7246,042
LambarnGabon 9,9026,153
LastourvilleGabon 9,7236,042
LibrevilleGabon 9,8706,133
MakokouGabon 9,5985,964
MayumbaGabon 10,0906,270
MitzicGabon 9,6826,016
MkamboGabon 9,4805,891
MoandaGabon 9,7336,048
MouilaGabon 9,9366,174
Port-GentilGabon 10,0146,223
TchibanGabon 10,0166,224
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 14,8539,230
BanjulGambia 10,6976,647
SukhumiGeorgia 4,4012,735
TbilisiGeorgia 4,1892,603
BerlinGermany 5,7773,590
BrockenGermany 5,9723,711
CologneGermany 6,2353,874
DresdenGermany 5,8253,619
ErfurtGermany 6,0003,729
EssenGermany 6,2073,857
FichtelbergGermany 5,9143,675
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,1903,846
GeisenheimGermany 6,2393,877
GorlitzGermany 5,7523,574
HamburgGermany 5,9013,667
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,9013,667
HannoverGermany 5,9873,721
HelgolandGermany 5,9873,720
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,1913,847
KarlsruheGermany 6,2753,899
KasselGermany 6,0713,772
KonstanzGermany 6,3113,922
LeipzigGermany 5,8913,661
LindenbergGermany 5,7433,569
MagdeburgGermany 5,8973,665
MunichGermany 6,1083,796
MünsterGermany 6,1353,813
NeustrelitzGermany 5,7413,567
NurembergGermany 6,0813,779
NurnbergGermany 6,0843,780
PotsdamGermany 5,7963,601
RostockGermany 5,7523,575
SchleswigGermany 5,8753,651
StuttgartGermany 6,2433,879
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,3303,934
ZugspitzeGermany 6,2173,863
AccraGhana 10,1776,324
KumasiGhana 10,1926,334
TamaleGhana 9,9176,163
GibraltarGibraltar 8,0545,005
AlexandroupolisGreece 5,6203,492
AthensGreece 5,9543,700
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 5,9693,709
ChiosGreece 5,7553,576
CorfuGreece 6,1193,802
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 5,9403,691
Heraklion, CreteGreece 6,0193,740
IoanninaGreece 6,0513,760
KalamataGreece 6,1353,813
KerkiraGreece 6,1193,802
Kythira IslandGreece 6,1153,800
LamiaGreece 5,9873,721
LarissaGreece 5,9423,693
LemnosGreece 5,7393,566
LimnosGreece 5,7253,557
MethoniGreece 6,1733,836
MilosGreece 5,9823,718
MitiliniGreece 5,6793,529
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 5,6803,530
NaxosGreece 5,8903,660
PatrasGreece 6,0793,777
RhodesGreece 5,7383,565
SamosGreece 5,7413,567
Skiros IslandGreece 5,8373,627
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 6,0873,783
ThessalonikiGreece 5,8483,634
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 6,0773,777
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 6,1723,835
AasiaatGreenland 6,9454,316
AmmassalikGreenland 6,9484,317
AputiteqGreenland 6,6164,111
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,5873,472
FrederikshbGreenland 7,5754,707
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,1404,437
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 6,8654,266
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,1203,803
JakobshavnGreenland 6,8664,266
JulianehbGreenland 7,6274,740
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 7,0874,404
Kap TobinGreenland 6,1263,807
NanortalikGreenland 7,6664,764
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,5674,702
NordGreenland 5,2463,260
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 7,3954,595
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,2653,893
Prins Christian SundGreenland 7,6224,737
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 7,0844,402
UpernavikGreenland 6,5664,080
UummannaqGreenland 6,7334,184
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 12,7087,897
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 12,7107,898
Guatemala CityGuatemala 13,1288,158
BokeGuinea 10,7936,707
ConakryGuinea 10,8276,728
FaranahGuinea 10,5846,577
KankanGuinea 10,4516,495
KindiaGuinea 10,7336,669
KissidougouGuinea 10,5896,580
LabeGuinea 10,5856,578
MacentaGuinea 10,6216,600
MamouGuinea 10,6516,618
NzerekoreGuinea 10,5996,586
SiguiriGuinea 10,3536,434
BissauGuinea-Bissau 10,7666,690
GeorgetownGuyana 13,6078,455
TimehriGuyana 13,6428,477
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 12,7007,892
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 9,6295,984
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 9,2955,776
Kahului, MauiHawaii 9,4365,864
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 9,1445,682
Midway IslandHawaii 7,3714,581
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 9,4325,861
CatacamasHonduras 13,1398,165
CholutecaHonduras 13,3068,269
La CeibaHonduras 13,0408,103
La MesaHonduras 13,0638,118
Puerto LempiraHonduras 13,1138,149
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 13,1298,159
TegucigalpaHonduras 13,2258,218
TelaHonduras 13,0388,102
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 3,0851,917
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 3,0861,918
BudapestHungary 5,7043,545
Budapest-LORINCHungary 5,6963,540
DebrecenHungary 5,5363,440
KeszthelyHungary 5,8623,642
MiskolcHungary 5,5593,455
PecsHungary 5,8413,629
SzegedHungary 5,7033,544
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 5,8703,648
AkureyriIceland 6,3703,958
DalatangiIceland 6,2453,881
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,3733,960
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,5154,049
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,2423,879
ReykhólarIceland 6,5234,053
ReykjavíkIceland 6,6194,113
StykkisholmurIceland 6,5704,082
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,6234,116
AgraIndia 2,8031,742
AhmedabadIndia 3,4852,165
AkolaIndia 3,4732,158
AllahabadIndia 2,7821,729
AmritsarIndia 2,6011,616
BangaloreIndia 4,2242,625
Belgaum (Sambre)India 4,0692,529
BhubaneshwarIndia 3,1581,962
BikanerIndia 3,0051,867
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 4,1172,558
CherrapunjiIndia 2,4651,532
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 2,4651,532
DaltonganjIndia 2,8241,755
DarbhangaIndia 2,5361,576
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 2,1711,349
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 2,1681,347
DumkaIndia 2,6881,670
DwarkaIndia 3,7602,336
GoaIndia 4,1452,576
GuwahatiIndia 2,3761,476
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 3,7302,318
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 3,3412,076
JagdalpurIndia 3,4152,122
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 2,8401,765
KotaIndia 3,1101,933
KozhikodeIndia 4,4772,782
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,2241,382
LudhianaIndia 2,5971,614
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 4,3562,707
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 2,5021,555
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 3,8652,402
MusulipatnamIndia 3,7472,329
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 3,3372,074
New DelhiIndia 2,7201,690
PambanIndia 4,5412,822
PuneIndia 3,8452,390
SagarIndia 3,0811,915
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,4101,497
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 4,7122,928
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 4,7122,928
VeravalIndia 3,8152,371
VisakhapatnamIndia 3,5102,181
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 6,3463,943
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 5,6553,514
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 5,9583,702
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 6,8244,241
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 5,6673,522
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 6,3553,949
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 4,8112,990
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 7,4344,619
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,3163,304
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 5,3233,308
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 6,8764,273
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,4243,992
AbadanIran 4,6102,865
ArakIran 4,2512,641
BabolsarIran 3,8732,406
Bandar AbbasIran 4,2292,628
Bandar AnzaliIran 4,0732,531
Bandar LengehIran 4,3952,731
BirjandIran 3,6172,248
BushehrIran 4,5132,805
ChahbaharIran 4,0732,531
DezfulIran 4,4712,778
EsfahanIran 4,2042,613
IranshahrIran 3,9172,434
KermanIran 3,9632,463
KermanshahIran 4,4332,755
Khoram AbadIran 4,4052,737
MashhadIran 3,3692,093
OroomiehIran 4,3962,732
RamsarIran 4,0132,494
RashtIran 4,0692,528
SemnanIran 3,8812,412
ShahroudIran 3,7152,309
ShirazIran 4,3402,697
TabrizIran 4,2782,659
TeheranIran 4,0352,507
YazdIran 4,0502,517
ZahedanIran 3,7332,320
ZanjanIran 4,1912,605
BaghdadIraq 4,7262,937
BasraIraq 4,6322,878
BelmulletIreland 6,9084,293
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,8904,281
ClaremorrisIreland 6,8974,286
ClonesIreland 6,7744,209
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,8364,248
CorkIreland 7,0084,355
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,0124,357
DublinIreland 6,7824,215
KilkennyIreland 6,8964,285
Malin HeadIreland 6,6954,161
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,8674,268
ShannonIreland 6,9704,331
ValentiaIreland 7,0934,408
EilatIsrael 5,6763,527
HaifaIsrael 5,4533,388
JerusalemIsrael 5,4993,417
Tel AvivIsrael 5,5143,427
AlbengaItaly 6,6174,112
AlgheroItaly 6,8414,251
AmendolaItaly 6,2853,905
AnconaItaly 6,2973,913
ArezzoItaly 6,4173,987
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 6,2393,877
BergamoItaly 6,4093,983
BolognaItaly 6,3823,966
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,2563,888
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 6,4013,977
BrindisiItaly 6,1883,846
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 6,8874,280
CameriItaly 6,4834,029
CampobassoItaly 6,3553,949
Cape BellavistaItaly 6,7964,223
Cape CarbonaraItaly 6,8674,267
Cape FrascaItaly 6,8924,283
Cape MeleItaly 6,6204,114
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 6,4133,985
Catania, SicilyItaly 6,6004,102
CerviaItaly 6,3373,938
CiampinoItaly 6,4774,025
Cimone MountainItaly 6,4434,003
Cisa PassItaly 6,4744,023
CivitavecchiaItaly 6,5124,047
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,2003,853
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 6,6494,132
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 6,3573,951
DecimomannuItaly 6,8864,279
DobbiacoItaly 6,1833,842
FalconaraItaly 6,3073,919
Florence, TuscanyItaly 6,4353,999
Foggia, PugliaItaly 6,3003,915
FonniItaly 6,8144,234
FrontoneItaly 6,3553,949
FrosinoneItaly 6,4404,002
GelaItaly 6,6864,155
GenoaItaly 6,5474,068
GhediItaly 6,3893,970
Gioia Del ColleItaly 6,2523,885
GrazzaniseItaly 6,4263,993
GrossetoItaly 6,5154,048
GrottaglieItaly 6,2363,875
GuardiavecchiaItaly 6,7284,181
GuidoniaItaly 6,4544,011
IstranaItaly 6,2563,888
Lampedusa IslandItaly 6,9084,293
LatinaItaly 6,4734,022
LatronicoItaly 6,3593,952
LecceItaly 6,2033,855
M. CalamitaItaly 6,5594,076
Marina Di GinosaItaly 6,2773,901
Messina, SicilyItaly 6,5174,050
MilanItaly 6,4504,008
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,4734,023
Mount ArgentarioItaly 6,5324,059
Naples, CampaniaItaly 6,4243,992
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 6,7424,189
PadovaItaly 6,2883,907
Paganella MountainItaly 6,2943,911
Palermo, SicilyItaly 6,6774,149
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 6,6874,156
PantelleriaItaly 6,8604,263
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,4273,994
PerdasdefoguItaly 6,8314,245
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 6,3973,975
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 6,3293,933
PiacenzaItaly 6,4584,013
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,4964,037
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 6,3233,929
Ponza IslandItaly 6,5124,047
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 6,3363,938
Pratica Di MareItaly 6,4964,037
PrizziItaly 6,6964,161
RadicofaniItaly 6,4594,014
Resia PassItaly 6,2873,907
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,3303,933
RivoltoItaly 6,1783,839
Rolle PassItaly 6,2383,876
RomeItaly 6,4734,022
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 6,5004,039
Ronchi LegionariItaly 6,1603,828
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,6564,136
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 6,2583,889
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 6,2163,863
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,4954,036
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,8174,236
Scuro MountainItaly 6,3833,966
SigonellaItaly 6,6154,110
Taranto, PugliaItaly 6,2493,883
TarvisioItaly 6,1103,797
TermoliItaly 6,3033,917
TorinoItaly 6,5754,086
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,5694,082
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 6,7484,193
TrevicoItaly 6,3493,946
TrevisoItaly 6,2533,886
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 6,1513,822
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,5774,087
UdineItaly 6,1603,828
Ustica IslandItaly 6,6464,130
VeniceItaly 6,2523,885
VeronaItaly 6,3543,948
VicenzaItaly 6,3003,915
Vigna Di ValleItaly 6,4844,029